Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For S. F. Macoris

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for S. F. Macoris. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare S. F. Macoris with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5477,797
BustAfghanistan 12,5777,816
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4857,759
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5187,779
FarahAfghanistan 12,3647,683
GardizAfghanistan 12,7347,913
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6897,885
HeratAfghanistan 12,2287,599
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6107,836
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7417,918
KabulAfghanistan 12,6567,864
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6837,881
KhostAfghanistan 12,8007,954
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4627,744
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2667,622
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3567,678
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5807,818
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2307,600
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2687,623
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5977,828
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4417,731
ShkoderAlbania 8,5715,326
TiranaAlbania 8,6125,352
VloreAlbania 8,6135,352
AdrarAlgeria 7,1174,423
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3014,537
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3034,538
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7044,788
BatnaAlgeria 7,5904,717
BecharAlgeria 6,8654,266
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4644,638
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8914,282
BiskraAlgeria 7,5544,694
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7774,833
ChlefAlgeria 7,1394,436
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6084,728
DjanetAlgeria 8,1425,059
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3314,556
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3624,575
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6734,768
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4184,609
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6504,754
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0605,008
In SalahAlgeria 7,3904,592
MilianaAlgeria 7,2184,485
OranAlgeria 6,9724,332
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3204,549
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6234,737
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7804,835
TebessaAlgeria 7,7574,820
TimimounAlgeria 7,1394,436
TindoufAlgeria 6,3453,943
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6174,733
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5997,208
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,10110,005
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1024,413
HuamboAngola 10,0706,258
LuandaAngola 9,6626,004
LuenaAngola 10,4606,500
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7976,088
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1445,682
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2635,756
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2695,760
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1915,711
ByrdAntarctica 11,4127,091
DavisAntarctica 14,1148,771
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1165,665
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8497,985
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,1203,803
AzulArgentina 6,3293,933
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5094,044
BarilocheArgentina 6,7224,177
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,1213,803
CeresArgentina 5,5423,444
ChamicalArgentina 5,5393,442
ChepesArgentina 5,6443,507
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2434,501
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7773,590
CórdobaArgentina 5,6663,521
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6753,527
CorrientesArgentina 5,3453,321
EsquelArgentina 6,9214,301
EzeizaArgentina 6,1453,818
FormosaArgentina 5,2243,247
General PicoArgentina 6,1553,825
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9473,695
JuninArgentina 6,0703,772
La PlataArgentina 6,1753,837
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6322,878
La RiojaArgentina 5,4263,372
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9873,720
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7424,811
Las LomitasArgentina 5,0043,110
Malarg EArgentina 6,0943,787
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7354,185
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,5024,040
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8473,633
MendozaArgentina 5,8053,607
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7993,604
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6753,527
NeuquenArgentina 6,4814,027
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1683,833
OranArgentina 4,7652,961
ParanaArgentina 5,7763,589
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6263,496
PehuajoArgentina 6,1983,851
PergaminoArgentina 6,0043,731
PigeArgentina 6,3813,965
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,7083,547
PosadasArgentina 5,4143,364
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2343,252
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7953,601
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2323,873
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6903,536
ReconquistaArgentina 5,5103,424
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8643,644
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8864,901
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8993,045
RosarioArgentina 5,8943,662
SaltaArgentina 4,9373,068
San AntonioArgentina 6,7034,165
San LuisArgentina 5,8603,642
San RafaelArgentina 5,9953,725
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2443,880
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2733,277
SarmientoArgentina 7,2164,484
TrelewArgentina 6,9694,330
TucumanArgentina 5,1593,206
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2425,122
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7253,558
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5173,428
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9203,679
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5776,573
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8274,242
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,69310,373
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09111,242
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,46710,854
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,60210,938
AmberleyAustralia 15,5549,665
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,18110,055
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5149,640
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,68611,612
CairnsAustralia 16,20210,068
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7629,795
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,27111,975
CedunaAustralia 17,23010,707
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,20010,067
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,79710,438
Cobar MoAustralia 16,16310,044
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,40210,193
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4949,628
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,58110,925
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,48710,867
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,62510,953
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,42711,451
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8939,876
East SaleAustralia 15,8489,848
Esperance (po)Australia 17,99911,185
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99911,185
EssendonAustralia 16,0479,972
ForrestAustralia 17,76511,040
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6349,715
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,84311,709
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,99911,185
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,12111,261
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6229,708
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6339,714
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,41310,199
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27611,357
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7039,758
LavertonAustralia 16,0549,976
LearmonthAustralia 19,45312,088
LongreachAustralia 16,41410,200
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,41310,199
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9179,270
Low HeadAustralia 15,7589,792
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8979,879
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3258,901
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,95111,777
MeekatharraAustralia 18,79911,682
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0559,977
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0389,966
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,41910,203
Mount GambierAustralia 16,37910,178
Mount IsaAustralia 16,90310,504
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0668,741
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,70510,380
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6539,727
NuriootpaAustralia 16,67310,361
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,39412,051
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,24710,717
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,47711,482
Port HedlandAustralia 19,07311,852
RichmondAustralia 15,6629,732
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7819,806
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6199,706
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6189,705
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,45010,844
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,45110,844
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,39610,189
TibooburraAustralia 16,56810,295
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,13210,025
WaggaAustralia 15,9199,892
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,42811,452
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5809,682
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7489,786
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,66411,598
WoomeraAustralia 16,99810,563
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01611,195
GrazAustria 8,1375,056
InnsbruckAustria 7,8264,863
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0595,008
LinzAustria 8,0204,984
SalzburgAustria 7,9404,934
ViennaAustria 8,1785,082
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9334,930
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7516,681
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9986,834
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6826,638
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7836,701
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6846,639
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0054,353
LerwickUk 7,0044,352
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7716,693
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7936,707
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7086,654
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9356,795
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8466,740
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8156,721
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7516,681
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9256,789
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7426,675
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6456,615
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5322,816
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7622,959
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3582,708
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 976607
MuharraqBahrain 11,8757,380
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9939,317
DhakaBangladesh 14,8099,202
CharnocksBarbados 1,346837
BrestBelarus 8,5915,338
GomelBelarus 9,0525,625
GrodnoBelarus 8,5725,326
MinskBelarus 8,7875,460
MogilevBelarus 8,9385,554
VitebskBelarus 8,8995,530
BrusselsBelgium 7,2884,529
D’UccleBelgium 7,2884,529
OstendeBelgium 7,1874,466
Belize CityBelize 1,9081,186
BeninBenin 7,9614,947
BohiconBenin 7,8994,909
CotonouBenin 7,9614,947
KandiBenin 7,8594,883
NatitingouBenin 7,7234,799
ParakouBenin 7,8834,899
SaveBenin 7,9124,916
BermudaBermuda 1,557968
La PazBolivia 3,9892,479
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1962,608
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4375,243
FrancistownBotswana 11,5457,174
MaunBotswana 11,0996,897
TshaneBotswana 11,0796,885
AimoresBrazil 5,3623,332
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9433,071
AltamiraBrazil 3,1901,982
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2772,036
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4863,409
ApodiBrazil 4,5112,803
AracajuBrazil 4,9563,080
AracuaiBrazil 5,0693,150
AragarcasBrazil 4,3852,725
AraxaBrazil 5,0173,117
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7692,963
BageBrazil 5,8903,660
BambuiBrazil 5,1113,176
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3543,327
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5042,799
BarcelosBrazil 2,3951,488
BarraBrazil 4,5002,797
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8882,416
BarreirasBrazil 4,4622,773
BelémBrazil 3,3182,062
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2243,246
BelterraBrazil 2,9601,840
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2672,651
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7453,570
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6672,900
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6052,861
BrevesBrazil 3,1821,978
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4803,406
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6143,489
CabroboBrazil 4,5912,853
CaceresBrazil 4,1662,589
CaetiteBrazil 4,7892,976
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7862,974
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7392,945
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1973,230
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3903,349
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3922,729
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1843,221
CaparaoBrazil 5,4033,357
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7912,977
CaratingaBrazil 5,3213,307
CaravelasBrazil 5,3343,315
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7112,927
CarolinaBrazil 3,8762,409
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3723,338
CataguasesBrazil 5,4303,374
CatalaoBrazil 4,8303,001
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0603,144
CaxiasBrazil 3,9902,479
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7663,583
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7202,933
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4133,364
ChapecoBrazil 5,5023,419
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8152,371
CipoBrazil 4,8523,015
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8322,381
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1733,214
CordeiroBrazil 5,5083,423
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5932,854
CorumbaBrazil 4,4912,791
CoximBrazil 4,5322,816
CrateusBrazil 4,2332,631
CuiabaBrazil 4,1742,594
CuritibaBrazil 5,4683,398
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0923,164
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0422,512
DouradosBrazil 4,9153,054
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5013,419
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8593,641
EspinosaBrazil 4,8543,016
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8773,031
FloraniaBrazil 4,6292,876
FlorestaBrazil 4,6602,896
FlorianoBrazil 4,1632,587
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7143,551
FormosaBrazil 4,6172,869
FortalezaBrazil 4,3122,680
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2683,274
FrancaBrazil 5,0833,159
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8503,014
GoianiaBrazil 4,6142,867
GoiasBrazil 4,4942,793
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2513,263
GrajauBrazil 3,8222,375
GuairaBrazil 5,1283,187
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3132,680
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2303,250
IbiriteBrazil 5,2243,247
IguatuBrazil 4,4352,756
IlheusBrazil 5,1053,172
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7222,313
IndaialBrazil 5,6183,491
IpameriBrazil 4,7732,966
IraiBrazil 5,4863,409
IreceBrazil 4,6132,867
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8212,996
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8121,747
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0531,897
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1043,172
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4633,395
ItapevaBrazil 5,3403,318
ItirucuBrazil 4,9233,059
ItuacuBrazil 4,8623,021
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9583,081
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2113,238
JacobinaBrazil 4,7092,926
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4552,768
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8663,024
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8863,036
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4263,372
LavrasBrazil 5,2813,282
LencoisBrazil 4,7532,953
LinharesBrazil 5,4213,369
LondrinaBrazil 5,1803,219
MacapaBrazil 2,9991,864
MacauBrazil 4,5772,844
MaceioBrazil 4,9753,091
MachadoBrazil 5,2713,275
ManausBrazil 2,7361,700
MarabaBrazil 3,5882,230
MaringaBrazil 5,1503,200
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9581,838
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8693,025
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7402,946
MonteiroBrazil 4,7322,940
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9383,069
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4222,748
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6552,893
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5213,431
ObidosBrazil 2,8591,777
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8763,030
ParacatuBrazil 4,8002,983
ParanaBrazil 4,3132,680
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5123,425
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8112,990
ParintinsBrazil 2,8541,774
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9892,479
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6273,497
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9493,076
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4182,745
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7482,950
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0473,136
PeixeBrazil 4,2242,625
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5662,837
PicosBrazil 4,3082,677
PiraiBrazil 5,4743,401
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5522,829
PompeuBrazil 5,0953,166
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,9153,054
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0601,902
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4723,401
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1981,988
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8523,637
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0992,547
PosseBrazil 4,5452,824
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3512,704
RecifeBrazil 4,9273,062
RemansoBrazil 4,4612,772
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2662,029
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5423,444
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5123,425
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6482,888
SalvadorBrazil 5,0033,109
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7323,562
SantaremBrazil 2,9561,837
SantosBrazil 5,4653,396
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,2003,232
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5132,183
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5542,830
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7273,559
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5533,450
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3613,332
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7372,322
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3753,340
São PauloBrazil 5,4083,361
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1663,210
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1671,968
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6742,904
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8593,020
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1623,208
SobralBrazil 4,1552,582
SoureBrazil 3,2542,022
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3982,733
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1423,817
SurubimBrazil 4,8433,009
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3892,727
TarauacaBrazil 3,0551,898
TauaBrazil 4,3152,681
TefeBrazil 2,5941,612
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1913,226
TeresinaBrazil 4,0502,516
TiriosBrazil 2,4581,528
TorresBrazil 5,8403,629
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4122,120
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8963,042
TriunfoBrazil 4,6402,883
TucuruiBrazil 3,4092,118
TuriacuBrazil 3,5852,228
UaupesBrazil 2,1601,342
UbatubaBrazil 5,4853,409
UberabaBrazil 4,9813,095
VassourasBrazil 5,4663,396
VicosaBrazil 5,3633,333
VitoriaBrazil 5,4833,407
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9873,099
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7262,316
BurgasBulgaria 9,1835,706
LomBulgaria 8,8115,475
PlevenBulgaria 8,9305,549
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9835,582
SadovoBulgaria 8,9975,591
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8855,521
SofiaBulgaria 8,8595,505
VarnaBulgaria 9,1935,713
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3564,571
BurundiBurundi 11,1386,921
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,54410,281
SiemreapCambodia 16,32710,146
BatouriCameroon 9,2855,770
DoualaCameroon 8,8165,478
GarouaCameroon 9,0095,598
MamfeCameroon 8,7075,411
MarouaCameroon 9,0615,630
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0985,654
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8635,508
YaoundeCameroon 9,0095,598
YokoCameroon 9,0365,615
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6653,520
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6303,499
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9874,342
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3572,086
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0364,372
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8182,373
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7922,356
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2292,007
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6163,490
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3613,331
Banff, AbCanada 5,2963,291
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1521,959
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8802,411
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0833,158
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1722,592
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5743,464
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0221,878
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3463,944
Brandon, MbCanada 4,2972,670
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4722,779
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3833,345
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1053,794
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0091,870
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0753,775
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1073,795
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1963,229
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0263,745
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8953,663
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3043,296
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4733,401
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6472,887
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6924,159
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1353,812
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3373,938
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9912,480
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3503,324
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4142,121
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2091,994
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0661,905
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0721,909
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9173,677
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1111,934
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1353,191
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9132,431
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8452,390
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,7862,974
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5304,058
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6933,538
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1603,206
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4022,114
Comox, BcCanada 5,8633,643
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9043,669
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0873,161
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0893,163
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2393,256
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6192,249
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3912,728
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7833,594
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4424,003
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5202,188
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4883,410
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2952,048
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9352,445
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2422,015
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2833,283
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2953,290
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2933,289
Edson, AbCanada 5,4663,396
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1053,794
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2303,250
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4162,744
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2743,899
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7924,221
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7582,957
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4753,402
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3463,322
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0543,762
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0943,165
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1233,805
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5943,476
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8373,627
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6923,537
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9821,853
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9751,849
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9443,073
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5842,227
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,5922,854
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7543,576
Golden, BcCanada 5,3913,350
Goose, NfCanada 3,8772,409
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1631,965
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6833,532
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8991,801
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2151,998
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9164,298
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8871,794
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9131,810
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8031,742
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8772,409
Harrow, OnCanada 2,7931,735
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8193,616
Hope, BcCanada 5,6163,490
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7864,217
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4012,735
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9304,306
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9443,073
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8344,247
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1683,212
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5923,475
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5192,187
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5202,187
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4933,413
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0062,489
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8321,760
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2254,490
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2293,871
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3172,683
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9531,835
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9493,075
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4452,141
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2143,862
Langara, BcCanada 6,5194,051
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9672,465
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0473,136
London, OnCanada 2,8281,757
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5253,433
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8863,036
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6513,512
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5533,451
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0481,894
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8693,025
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8944,284
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1913,847
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9333,065
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7873,596
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0251,879
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2632,028
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9291,820
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9271,819
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6392,883
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6702,281
Morden, MbCanada 4,1422,574
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9731,847
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2032,612
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7803,592
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5162,185
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7702,343
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5384,063
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9463,074
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1231,941
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9361,824
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9341,823
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6533,513
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6283,497
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4903,411
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0321,884
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8721,785
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9762,471
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8533,637
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3022,052
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0593,765
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2072,614
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8353,005
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8553,638
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3533,948
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5302,815
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3363,938
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0581,900
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8133,612
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2423,257
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0892,541
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5932,854
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5952,855
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3363,937
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4543,389
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2542,022
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9021,803
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8953,042
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9221,816
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4183,988
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5533,451
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1581,962
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8232,997
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2892,044
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9592,460
Scott, SkCanada 4,9543,078
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4562,148
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8871,794
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9091,808
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0954,409
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9352,445
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9232,438
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4563,391
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1653,831
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4182,124
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0751,911
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7622,959
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7692,964
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1311,946
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8013,605
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2413,878
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6424,128
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6602,896
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5943,476
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6662,899
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6562,272
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4032,115
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9073,670
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8351,762
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8471,769
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8401,765
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,1882,602
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1581,962
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4093,361
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2682,031
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7283,559
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2073,236
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1263,186
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7293,560
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7443,569
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7512,331
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8471,769
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4333,997
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7824,214
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0011,865
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8191,752
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1562,583
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6582,895
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7561,713
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8583,640
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5302,815
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6313,499
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5453,445
SalCape Verde 5,0003,107
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7226,041
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9506,183
AbecheChad 9,6205,978
FayaChad 9,3025,781
MoundouChad 9,3165,789
N’DjamenaChad 9,0835,645
AntofagastaChile 4,7542,954
AricaChile 4,1872,602
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2534,507
ChicoChile 7,3274,553
ChillanChile 6,2173,863
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2423,879
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1933,227
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2224,488
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0353,750
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4312,753
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6694,144
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4275,237
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4743,401
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6674,143
ParronChile 5,9573,702
Puerto AysenChile 7,1984,473
Puerto MonttChile 6,7604,200
Punta ArenasChile 8,0404,996
QuinteroChile 5,8223,618
SantiagoChile 5,8713,648
SewellChile 5,9363,688
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4624,015
ValdiviaChile 6,5794,088
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5584,075
VallenarChile 5,3693,336
ValparaisoChile 5,8163,614
AltaiChina 12,2557,616
BeijingChina 13,3938,323
ChangchunChina 12,8137,962
ChangduChina 14,2488,854
ChangshaChina 14,7179,145
ChengduChina 14,4228,962
ChongqingChina 14,5789,059
DuianChina 13,7138,522
ErlianChina 13,0118,085
GanzhouChina 14,9609,296
GuangzhouChina 15,2709,489
HaikouChina 15,6459,722
HailarChina 12,3297,661
HamiChina 12,9128,024
HetanChina 13,0078,083
JiuquanChina 13,3458,293
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6147,838
KashiChina 12,6017,831
KunmingChina 15,0299,339
LanzhouChina 13,8258,591
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2188,835
NanchangChina 14,6479,102
NanjingChina 14,2298,842
NanningChina 15,3509,538
PingbianChina 14,3748,932
QingdaoChina 13,7588,549
QiqiharChina 12,4657,746
RuoqiangChina 13,1528,173
ShanghaiChina 14,2598,861
ShantouChina 15,2079,450
ShenyangChina 13,0818,129
TaiyuanChina 13,6798,500
TaoyuanChina 14,9299,277
TengchongChina 14,9299,277
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6487,860
Xi’AnChina 14,0558,734
XichangChina 14,7069,139
YanjiChina 12,8117,961
YichangChina 14,4538,981
YinchuanChina 13,5818,440
YiningChina 12,4127,713
ZhengzhouChina 13,9948,696
ZhijiangChina 14,8179,207
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2051,370
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1281,323
AraucaColombia 1,361846
BarranquillaColombia 1,052654
Benito SalasColombia 1,8961,178
BogotáColombia 1,6761,042
Camilo DazaColombia 1,286799
El CaranoColombia 1,6581,030
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6421,020
MatecanaColombia 1,7151,066
PeralesColombia 1,7351,078
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,491927
Rafael NunezColombia 1,132704
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,430889
Simon BolivarColombia 1,001622
VanguardiaColombia 1,7211,069
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6101,622
YariguiesColombia 1,417881
MoroniComoros 12,8828,005
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8161,128
LimonCosta Rica 1,7161,066
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8751,165
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8101,125
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1175,044
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4425,246
SibenikCroatia 8,2415,121
SplitCroatia 8,2895,151
ZagrebCroatia 8,2015,096
CamagueyCuba 828514
CasablancaCuba 1,320820
HavanaCuba 1,320820
WillemstadCuraçao 802499
FamagustaCyprus 10,0066,218
LarnacaCyprus 9,9906,208
LimassolCyprus 9,9506,183
NicosiaCyprus 9,9506,183
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1835,085
ChebCzech Republic 7,8624,885
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2735,141
PragueCzech Republic 7,9934,967
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5116,531
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1366,299
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7226,042
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2396,984
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6906,643
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8024,848
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9724,954
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5444,688
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5234,675
MarstalDenmark 7,6824,774
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7844,837
OdenseDenmark 7,6744,769
RandersDenmark 7,6424,749
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9484,939
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5744,706
TønderDenmark 7,5764,708
TylstrupDenmark 7,6314,742
TystofteDenmark 7,7314,804
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6904,779
VestervigDenmark 7,5344,682
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9617,433
Melville HallDominica 1,042648
AltamiraDominican Republic 6943
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9056
AzuaDominican Republic 10364
BaniDominican Republic 11571
BarahonaDominican Republic 14992
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9358
CabreraDominican Republic 5736
ConstanzDominican Republic 6138
CotuiDominican Republic 3119
DajabonDominican Republic 15194
DuvergeDominican Republic 165102
El CercadoDominican Republic 14489
El SeyboDominican Republic 14892
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3622
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12678
HigueyDominican Republic 185115
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15898
ImbertDominican Republic 6037
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4126
JimaniDominican Republic 195121
La RomanaDominican Republic 170105
La VegaDominican Republic 2415
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11773
LuperonDominican Republic 9458
MichesDominican Republic 13685
MocaDominican Republic 2515
MoncionDominican Republic 9056
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15697
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7748
NaguaDominican Republic 5031
NeybaDominican Republic 14892
PedernalesDominican Republic 207128
PimentelDominican Republic 2616
PoloDominican Republic 170106
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5735
RestauracionDominican Republic 15496
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4427
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10062
SalcedoDominican Republic 138
SamanaDominican Republic 10464
San CristobalDominican Republic 9962
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6339
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8855
San JuanDominican Republic 11068
San R. YumaDominican Republic 197122
SanchezDominican Republic 7446
SantiagoDominican Republic 4528
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11270
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10666
TamayoDominican Republic 13886
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7144
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4428
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12879
YamasaDominican Republic 6641
YasicaDominican Republic 4629
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6694,144
CanarEcuador 2,6071,620
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6061,619
IzobambaEcuador 2,3651,470
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3601,467
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7721,722
MilagroEcuador 2,5891,609
OtavaloEcuador 2,2911,424
PichilingueEcuador 2,4791,541
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5191,566
PuyoEcuador 2,4601,529
QuitoEcuador 2,3411,455
RumipambaEcuador 2,4341,512
San GabrielEcuador 2,2351,389
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8326,110
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1116,283
AswanEgypt 10,4006,463
AsyutEgypt 10,1016,277
BahariyaEgypt 9,8546,124
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0236,228
CairoEgypt 10,0076,219
DabaaEgypt 9,7056,031
DakhlaEgypt 9,9756,199
El ArishEgypt 10,1796,325
El TorEgypt 10,2896,394
FarafraEgypt 9,8226,103
HelwanEgypt 10,0126,222
HurguadaEgypt 10,3426,427
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0606,252
KhargaEgypt 10,1236,291
KosseirEgypt 10,4376,486
LuxorEgypt 10,3156,410
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5855,956
MinyaEgypt 10,0326,234
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0306,233
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3286,418
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3676,442
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1466,305
SalloumEgypt 9,3955,838
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5095,909
SohagEgypt 10,1846,328
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3056,404
TahrirEgypt 9,9216,165
TantaEgypt 9,9426,178
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1761,353
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0991,304
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1471,334
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1071,309
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7235,421
AsmaraEritrea 11,3727,067
AssabEritrea 11,8477,362
MassawaEritrea 11,4097,090
TallinEstonia 8,4415,245
TartuEstonia 8,5775,330
VilsandiEstonia 8,3115,164
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6407,233
GonderEthiopia 11,3487,052
NegeleEthiopia 11,8737,378
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9874,963
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7514,195
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7074,168
Laucala BayFiji 12,8257,970
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9188,027
NandiFiji 12,9188,027
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5997,829
HelsinkiFinland 8,4215,233
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4365,242
JoensuuFinland 8,6025,345
JokioinenFinland 8,3455,185
JyvskylFinland 8,4155,229
KajaaniFinland 8,4585,256
KuopioFinland 8,4995,282
KuusamoFinland 8,4735,265
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5835,334
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1675,075
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2665,137
OuluFinland 8,3335,178
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3245,173
TampereFinland 8,3425,184
TurkuFinland 8,2865,149
VaasaFinland 8,2055,099
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7044,788
BiarritzFrance 6,8514,257
BordeauxFrance 6,9174,299
BrestFrance 6,6494,132
CaenFrance 6,9434,314
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1024,413
DijonFrance 7,3564,571
GourdonFrance 7,0814,400
GrenobleFrance 7,4214,611
Le MansFrance 6,9884,342
LilleFrance 7,2004,474
LyonFrance 7,3544,570
MarseilleFrance 7,3954,595
MontpellierFrance 7,2934,532
NancyFrance 7,4314,618
NantesFrance 6,8504,257
NiceFrance 7,5534,693
ParisFrance 7,1464,440
PerpignanFrance 7,2114,481
StrasbourgFrance 7,5364,683
ToulonFrance 7,4554,633
ToulouseFrance 7,0854,403
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5231,568
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4811,542
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5241,568
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6391,640
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3371,452
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1935,091
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7466,057
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7466,056
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7595,443
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4535,253
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9955,590
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8056,093
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,29310,125
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1799,432
BitamGabon 9,0695,635
CocobeachGabon 8,9115,537
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4255,857
LambarnGabon 9,0415,618
LastourvilleGabon 9,3065,783
LibrevilleGabon 8,9125,538
MakokouGabon 9,2705,760
MayumbaGabon 9,1875,709
MitzicGabon 9,1225,668
MkamboGabon 9,3655,820
MoandaGabon 9,3925,836
MouilaGabon 9,1665,696
Port-GentilGabon 8,8855,522
TchibanGabon 9,2035,719
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0791,913
BanjulGambia 5,7463,571
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1666,317
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5246,539
BerlinGermany 7,8914,903
BrockenGermany 7,7174,795
CologneGermany 7,4714,642
DresdenGermany 7,9424,935
ErfurtGermany 7,7504,816
EssenGermany 7,4694,641
FichtelbergGermany 7,8964,907
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5964,720
GeisenheimGermany 7,5474,690
GorlitzGermany 8,0234,986
HamburgGermany 7,6584,759
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6584,759
HannoverGermany 7,6474,752
HelgolandGermany 7,5174,671
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7934,843
KarlsruheGermany 7,5884,715
KasselGermany 7,6414,748
KonstanzGermany 7,6594,760
LeipzigGermany 7,8444,874
LindenbergGermany 7,9504,940
MagdeburgGermany 7,7794,834
MunichGermany 7,8454,875
MünsterGermany 7,5104,667
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8644,887
NurembergGermany 7,7774,833
NurnbergGermany 7,7744,831
PotsdamGermany 7,8764,894
RostockGermany 7,7894,840
SchleswigGermany 7,6224,737
StuttgartGermany 7,6474,752
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4564,633
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7974,845
AccraGhana 7,7204,797
KumasiGhana 7,5304,679
TamaleGhana 7,5144,670
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5414,065
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1205,667
AthensGreece 9,0385,616
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0505,624
ChiosGreece 9,2285,735
CorfuGreece 8,6735,389
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7605,444
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2575,752
IoanninaGreece 8,7445,434
KalamataGreece 8,9275,547
KerkiraGreece 8,6735,389
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0385,616
LamiaGreece 8,9035,532
LarissaGreece 8,8785,517
LemnosGreece 9,0865,646
LimnosGreece 9,0985,654
MethoniGreece 8,9085,535
MilosGreece 9,1455,683
MitiliniGreece 9,2405,742
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2345,738
NaxosGreece 9,2105,723
PatrasGreece 8,8655,509
RhodesGreece 9,4635,880
SamosGreece 9,3165,789
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0705,636
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1605,692
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8945,527
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9445,558
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8095,474
AasiaatGreenland 5,6253,496
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6733,525
AputiteqGreenland 6,0093,734
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9924,345
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0113,114
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4293,374
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7053,545
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5164,049
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7043,545
JulianehbGreenland 4,9853,098
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4843,408
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5114,046
NanortalikGreenland 4,9573,080
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0463,135
NordGreenland 7,3254,552
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1793,218
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3653,955
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0173,118
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4873,410
UpernavikGreenland 6,0143,737
UummannaqGreenland 5,8383,628
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 989615
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 990615
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2111,374
BokeGuinea 6,0053,731
ConakryGuinea 6,1743,836
FaranahGuinea 6,4594,014
KankanGuinea 6,6014,102
KindiaGuinea 6,2373,876
KissidougouGuinea 6,5494,070
LabeGuinea 6,2573,888
MacentaGuinea 6,6394,126
MamouGuinea 6,3093,921
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7934,222
SiguiriGuinea 6,5824,090
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8963,664
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9121,188
TimehriGuyana 1,9301,199
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 237147
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7725,451
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0065,596
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8725,513
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1235,669
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5686,567
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8785,517
CatacamasHonduras 1,7311,076
CholutecaHonduras 1,9161,191
La CeibaHonduras 1,8001,119
La MesaHonduras 1,9191,192
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,503934
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0271,260
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8931,176
TelaHonduras 1,8641,159
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3639,547
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3649,547
BudapestHungary 8,3885,212
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4035,222
DebrecenHungary 8,5785,331
KeszthelyHungary 8,2755,142
MiskolcHungary 8,4985,281
PecsHungary 8,3685,200
SzegedHungary 8,5025,283
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2195,108
AkureyriIceland 6,3793,964
DalatangiIceland 6,5474,068
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4353,998
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2833,904
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5034,041
ReykhólarIceland 6,2013,854
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1383,814
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1593,827
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1663,832
AgraIndia 13,8238,590
AhmedabadIndia 13,8208,588
AkolaIndia 14,3208,899
AllahabadIndia 14,1938,819
AmritsarIndia 13,2438,229
BangaloreIndia 14,9919,315
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5389,034
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9069,263
BikanerIndia 13,4598,363
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1839,435
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6949,131
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6949,131
DaltonganjIndia 14,4528,980
DarbhangaIndia 14,3448,913
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5779,058
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5789,059
DumkaIndia 14,5959,069
DwarkaIndia 13,6178,462
GoaIndia 14,5059,013
GuwahatiIndia 14,6019,073
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6929,130
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0678,742
JagdalpurIndia 14,7889,189
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8179,207
KotaIndia 13,8648,615
KozhikodeIndia 14,9819,309
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1678,182
LudhianaIndia 13,3728,310
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7849,187
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7088,518
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1648,802
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9839,310
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4208,961
New DelhiIndia 13,6488,481
PambanIndia 15,4059,573
PuneIndia 14,2708,868
SagarIndia 14,1618,800
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0258,094
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2809,495
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2809,495
VeravalIndia 13,8268,591
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9909,315
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,36410,790
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,86211,100
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,52411,511
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,21311,318
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,17310,671
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,66410,355
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,20110,689
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,49810,252
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,73411,020
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,87111,105
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,18710,059
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,50111,497
AbadanIran 11,4347,106
ArakIran 11,3347,043
BabolsarIran 11,3817,072
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2867,635
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1006,898
Bandar LengehIran 12,2067,585
BirjandIran 12,1167,529
BushehrIran 11,7277,287
ChahbaharIran 12,7537,925
DezfulIran 11,3367,044
EsfahanIran 11,5797,195
IranshahrIran 12,6277,846
KermanIran 12,1317,538
KermanshahIran 11,1136,906
Khoram AbadIran 11,2566,995
MashhadIran 11,9027,396
OroomiehIran 10,7616,687
RamsarIran 11,2256,975
RashtIran 11,1226,911
SemnanIran 11,5117,153
ShahroudIran 11,5667,187
ShirazIran 11,8367,355
TabrizIran 10,8296,729
TeheranIran 11,3507,053
YazdIran 11,8177,343
ZahedanIran 12,4817,756
ZanjanIran 11,0766,883
BaghdadIraq 10,9456,802
BasraIraq 11,3857,075
BelmulletIreland 6,3613,953
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4734,023
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4153,986
ClonesIreland 6,5404,064
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4594,014
CorkIreland 6,4103,983
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4093,983
DublinIreland 6,5874,093
KilkennyIreland 6,5034,041
Malin HeadIreland 6,5554,074
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5644,079
ShannonIreland 6,3973,975
ValentiaIreland 6,2923,910
EilatIsrael 10,3456,429
HaifaIsrael 10,2006,338
JerusalemIsrael 10,2626,377
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2296,356
AlbengaItaly 7,6214,736
AlgheroItaly 7,6824,774
AmendolaItaly 8,2775,144
AnconaItaly 8,0565,006
ArezzoItaly 7,9264,925
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3735,203
BergamoItaly 7,7234,799
BolognaItaly 7,8644,887
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8364,869
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3395,182
BrindisiItaly 8,4825,271
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7704,828
CameriItaly 7,6454,751
CampobassoItaly 8,1905,090
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8134,855
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8114,854
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7114,791
Cape MeleItaly 7,6264,739
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2775,144
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3215,171
CerviaItaly 7,9484,939
CiampinoItaly 8,0164,982
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8234,861
Cisa PassItaly 7,7584,821
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9514,941
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8964,907
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3475,187
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4535,253
DecimomannuItaly 7,7604,822
DobbiacoItaly 7,9004,909
FalconaraItaly 8,0434,998
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8694,890
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2665,136
FonniItaly 7,7714,829
FrontoneItaly 7,9954,968
FrosinoneItaly 8,0785,020
GelaItaly 8,2585,132
GenoaItaly 7,6734,768
GhediItaly 7,7714,829
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3965,217
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1545,067
GrossetoItaly 7,8754,894
GrottaglieItaly 8,4405,245
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7654,826
GuidoniaItaly 8,0254,987
IstranaItaly 7,9084,914
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1555,068
LatinaItaly 8,0485,001
LatronicoItaly 8,3375,181
LecceItaly 8,5095,287
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8224,861
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4005,220
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3455,185
MilanItaly 7,6934,781
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6484,753
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8914,903
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1765,080
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7804,835
PadovaItaly 7,8954,906
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8184,858
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1565,068
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1365,056
PantelleriaItaly 8,0695,014
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7834,837
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7954,844
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9864,962
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1335,054
PiacenzaItaly 7,7364,807
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8074,851
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9444,937
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0655,012
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3065,162
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0084,976
PrizziItaly 8,1745,080
RadicofaniItaly 7,9304,928
Resia PassItaly 7,7724,830
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9774,957
RivoltoItaly 7,9754,956
Rolle PassItaly 7,8744,893
RomeItaly 8,0074,976
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9884,964
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0104,978
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5964,720
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2925,153
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5375,305
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7684,827
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7044,787
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3885,212
SigonellaItaly 8,3105,164
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4295,238
TarvisioItaly 8,0074,975
TermoliItaly 8,2085,101
TorinoItaly 7,5784,709
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5704,704
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0905,027
TrevicoItaly 8,2495,126
TrevisoItaly 7,9154,918
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0354,993
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5734,706
UdineItaly 7,9884,964
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1315,053
VeniceItaly 7,9304,928
VeronaItaly 7,8184,858
VicenzaItaly 7,8674,888
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9814,959
ViterboItaly 7,9614,947
VolterraItaly 7,8484,877
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3374,559